@KhazarUni facebook.com/KhazarUniversity Google+ RSS Khazar University
AZ | EN

Parlament of Student Union

Schedule

Faculty

Major

Course

 

Name Surname

Activity ( max 10 )

 

Attendance
05.04.2015

 

School of Engineering and Applied Science

Computer Engineering

 

General

Rufet Qasimzade

10

+

New

Computer Engineering

 

1

Alibaba Bağirov

 

+

 

Computer Engineering

 

3

Cavad Atakishiyev

7

N!

 

Oil and Gas Engineering

General

Rza Mohsunov

8

N!

New

Oil and Gas Engineering

1

Farid Quliyev

 

+

 

Oil and Gas Engineering

2

Arif İmanov

10

+

 

Chemical Engineering

 

General

Narmin İsayeva

10

+

New

Chemical Engineering

1

Esmer Hasanova

 

+

 

Civil Engineering

1

Nicat Aliyev

5

N!

New

Electronics        Engineering

1

Aziz Qubadli

 

+

 

Bio Medical Engineering

General

Fidan Haciyeva

9

N!

School of Economics and Management

Finance

General

Eldar Zeynalov

9

N!

 

Finance

1

Nihad Mehtiyev

7

+

 

Finance

3

Elnur Badalov

10

+

 

Accounting and auditing

General

Tural Bayramlı

9

N!

New

Accounting and auditing

3

Kanan Atayev

 

+

 

Management

General

Gulnar Aghayeva

9

N!

 

Management

1

Elvin Baghirov

9

+

New

Menecment

1

Aslan İsaxanlı

 

+

 

Management

2

Ozal Hüseynov

8

N!

 

Marketing

General

Emil Bayramov

8

N!

New

Marketing

1

Mina Maharramova

 

+

 

Marketing

2

Ayaz Babayev

8

N!

 

Economy

General

Yashar Yusifli

10

+

 

 

3

Xeqani Qasımov

5

N!

 

Biznesin idr.

General

Etibar Saatov

10

+

 

Business Management

 

1

Vusale Babayeva

5

N!

School of Education

Elementary school teacher

General

Aydan Cafarli

10

+

 

Mathematics and Computer Education

General

Cemile Aziz-zada

10

+

 

Mathematics and Computer Education

1

Madina Suleymanova

10

+

 

Mathematics and Computer Education

3

Gülcahan Vekilizade

5

N!

New

Chemistry and Biology Education

General

Püste Etibarqızı

 

+

New

Chemistry and Biology Education

3

Qurbanova Xayala

 

+

New

Chemistry and Biology Education

3

Humay Cahangirova

 

+

 

History Teacher

General

İlahe Yusifli

10

+

 

History Teacher

2

Zaur Mutallibov

5

N!

New

History Teacher

2

Vecah Shukurova

 

+

 

History Teacher

3

Nurmammad Mammadov

9

N!

 

Geography Teacher

 

General

Türkan Semedova

10

+

New

Geography Teacher

 

4

Vüsal Hasanov

 

+

 

English Language and Literature

General

Mehman Esedli

10

+

New

English Language and Literature

1

Fatime Qambarli

 

+

 

English Language and Literature

3

Sevda Esgerova

10

+

 

 

English Language and Literature

4

Nermin Rzayeva

9

N!

 

 

New

English Language and Literature

1

Briliant Elcıyeva

 

+

 

Philology

General

Nizami Elisoy

10

+

 

Philology

2

Fidan Hüseynli

10

+

School of Humanities and Social Sciences

Psychology

General

Qedemli İsmailova

10

N!

 

      Psychology

 

2

Reyhane Seyidova

9

+

 

     Psychology

 

3

Aytac Memmedzade

9

N!

 

International relations

General

Fuad İbrahimov

10

+

New

International relations

1

Asiman Mirzeliyev

 

+

 

International relations

 

2

Kamran Mammadli

10

+

New

International relations

3

Jemile Aliyeva

 

+

New

International relations

4

Hüseyn Hüseynli

 

+

 

Regional

General

Nicat İsmail

9

N!

 

Regional

1

Sabrina Ramazanova

10

+

New

Regional

1

Aqshın Jabrayilov

 

+

 

Regeonşunasliq

2

Khadija İsmailova

10

+

New

Regional

3

Sevinc Binnetova

 

+

New

Translate

General

Firuz Hümmetli

 

+

New

Translate

1

Hakim Memmedzade

 

+

New

Translate

1

Aydan Behbudzade

 

+

 

Translate

2

Cabbar Arif

9

+

 

Translate

3

Seid Eliyev

8

N!

 

Politology

General

Vezdife Kerimzade

9

+

New

Politology

1

Kamran Mikayilov

 

+

 

Politology

2

Murad Balaqadashov

10

+

 

Politology

3

İlahe Memmedova

9

N!

New

Philological

 

General

Durre Abbasova

 

+

New

Philological

 

1

Ulfane Ebdulelizade

 

+

                     

 

 

This students will get their certificate in May!

Electronica

1

Qurban Esgerov

Finance

 

2

Zalxa Yusifli

Chemistry and Biology Teacher

 

General

Metanet Hadjiyeva

Chemistry and Biology Teacher

3

Şebnem Eliyeva

International relations

General

Orxan Hüseynov